Taldeko Sailkapena

Talde Taldekideak Kluba Birak -
W Visitación Madina
Débora Gallego
Gorka Aulestia
Arantxa Astigarraga
CVCE Onyi 21 vueltas 4h 3m 42s
V Greta Azurmendi
Diana González
Agustin Urretabizkaia
Rafael Sánchez
CVCE Adarra 21 vueltas 4h 6m 47s
O Miren Rojo
Raquel Ganuza
Félix Sobrón
Fidel Gómez
CD Landederra Roble 21 vueltas 4h 7m 27s
D Jesús Lodosa Garrido
Elena Remirez Marzo
Euken Leoz Tiscar
Sonia Gorospe Albizu
Lodosa M 21 vueltas 4h 11m 1s
S Irene Castro Camon
Marc López Vicente
Davínia Carrillo Giron
Sergi Garcia Gisbert
Bendhora Magarola 21 vueltas 4h 12m 9s
G Izaskun Andonegi
José Luis Ruiloba
Sorkunde Mendarte
Santiago Larregla
Ipar Izarra Urdina 20 vueltas 4h 0m 17s
M Maria Concha Velasco
Cristina Trullenque Gisbert
Sílvia Franquesa Bernabeu 
Joan Antoni Rovira Machordom
NORDICWALKS SANT QUIRZE 19 vueltas 4h 2m 30s
A Manel Rodríguez
Josep Borrull
Lourdes Jané
Marc Coma
CEM CERDANYOLA A 19 vueltas 4h 2m 40s
X Ainara Unanua
Katixa Oteiza
Alejandro Ordoki
Leire Garde
TTUKU- TTUKU ipar martxa Bat 19 vueltas 4h 6m 42s
Z Miren Begoña Barreno
Angelina Rodríguez
Adeli Fernández
Gontzal Diéguez Basalo
CD Landederra Encina 19 vueltas 4h 7m 11s
B Ricard Zegri
Salvador Maldonado
Lali Pagés
Ana María Chico
CEM CERDANYOLA B 19 vueltas 4h 9m 12s
Q Tere Sánchez Hernández
Marta Gallardo Montins
Felipe Revilla Martin
Anna Yvern Mir
Bendhora Coscollera 19 vueltas 4h 9m 16s
Y Amaia Odriozola
Miren Josune Iturzaeta
Mari Atxa
Begoña Arizmendi 
Beti Manso 19 vueltas 4h 11m 11s
F Jean-Guy MARQUEZE
Fabienne SNIEGULA
Yves COUSIN
Françoise DALIA
Baiona 1 19 vueltas 4h 12m 20s
C Rosa Casanova López
Esther Ruiz de Lezana Ceballos
Ernesto Díaz de Guereñu Puelles
Mikel Utrera Ramos
ADURTZAKOAK 19 vueltas 4h 12m 37s
@ Mikel Pro Uriarte
Ane Oses Zubiria
Marta Larrea Saiz
Pablo Martín Beguiristain
Marcha Nórdica Antsoain 19 vueltas 4h 12m 42s
N Mila Velasco
Mila Landa
Idoya Basoco
Ana Barriuso
CD Landederra Haya 18 vueltas 4h 7m 16s
J Gurene García de Eulate López
Itziar Uriarte Gredilla
Andrés García de Eulate López
Benjamín Gómez Moliner
Ipar Izarra Rojo 18 vueltas 4h 10m 40s
E Divi Anton Rivas
Fita Setien Arribas
Cristina Duran Casado
Mamen Lizuain Muneta
Lodosa F 18 vueltas 4h 12m 14s
R Sebastià Cabré i Solé
Conxita Martínez Agullo
Teresa Espelt Sancho
Roser Anton Llapart 
Bendhora Tibidabo 18 vueltas 4h 12m 51s
T Mercè Mestre Lloveras
Carme Bosqué Vall
Montserrat Esteve i Pujol
Dolça Brasé
Bendhora Turó d'en Segarra 18 vueltas 4h 13m 34s
H Oscar Castan
Andone Albo Martínez
Mila Bascaran Polo
César Escudero García
Ipar Izarra Verde Orlegia 17 vueltas 4h 1m 11s
K Esther del Barrio San Álvaro
Begoña Basauri Elorza
Migel Ángel Ruiz Fernandez
Ana Sol Merino Alcalá
Ipar Izarra Laranja - Naranja 17 vueltas 4h 5m 25s
I Maria Dolores Alonso Moreno
Karmen Allende Ortiz
Prado Luna Villanueva
Pilar Gómez Tirado
Ipar Izarra Lila 17 vueltas 4h 10m 18s
U Miguel Angel Verdier
Vanessa López
María José Reig Olsina
Mari Carmen Tomàs de Cavia
Bendhora Puig Madrona 17 vueltas 4h 10m 56s
L Ana Isabel Ramos Martínez
Inma Mendoza Tejedor
Blanca Ribeira Ávila
Ipar Izarra Amarillo 12 vueltas 3h 19m 38s

Banaka - Andreak

Posición Participante Club Vueltas Tiempo
1 Marta Henares CD IPAR IZARRA NORDIC WALKING BILBAO 18 vueltas 4h 3m 35s
2 Silvia Granollers Mercader Bendhora 18 vueltas 4h 14m 5s
3 Charlotte Trazit NORDICWALKS 17 vueltas 4h 9m 9s
3 Isabel Mateos CD Landederra 17 vueltas 4h 9m 9s
5 Karmele Gutiérrez   9 vueltas 3h 19m 57s
5 Lourdes García   9 vueltas 3h 19m 57s

 

Banaka -Jaunak 

Posición Participante Club Vueltas Tiempo
1 Pablo Fernández del Pozo CD Landederra 20 vueltas 4h 3m 0s
2 Jon Medrano S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO MARATHON CREVILLENT 20 vueltas 4h 15m 6s
3 Erik Rühling Bendhora 19 vueltas 4h 7m 19s
4 Antolín Fernández Álava Mercedes Benz 19 vueltas 4h 7m 44s
5 Paxkal BOURGOIN-ETCHEVERRY Aviron Bayonnais 19 vueltas 4h 12m 23s
6 Jesús Manuel Mendoza   18 vueltas 4h 3m 11s
7 Sergio López Sanz CD IPAR IZARRA NORDIC WALKING BILBAO 18 vueltas 4h 11m 39s
8 José Luis Etayo Espinosa FANW 18 vueltas 4h 15m 59s
9 José Manuel Herrero CD Landederra 17 vueltas 4h 9m 5s
10 José Angel Ortiz   17 vueltas 4h 9m 19s